Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy domingo, 24 de marzo de 2019
06:00
LaLiga 123
Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia
ESPN Play
09:00
Eurocopa 2020
Kazajistán
Rusia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Eurocopa 2020
Gales
Eslovaquia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00
LaLiga 123
Nástic Tarragona
Málaga
ESPN Play
11:15
Liga 1
CDU San Martín
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV Play
12:00
LaLiga 123
Cádiz CF
Córdoba
ESPN Play
13:05
Primera B Nacional
Deportivo Morón
Nueva Chicago
TyC Sports Internacional
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
GolTV Play
14:00
LaLiga 123
Granada
Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
LFPB
Guabirá
Club Aurora
Futbo
14:45
LaLiga 123
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Holanda
Alemania
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Chipre
Bélgica
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00
MLS
New England
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
15:10
Copa Argentina
Newell's Old Boys
Villa Mitre
TyC Sports Internacional
16:00
Liga 1
D. Municipal
Sport Boys A.
GolTV Play
16:00
Liga Águila
Medellín
Envigado
Fanatiz
17:10
Sudamericano Sub-17
Argentina
Colombia
GolTV
18:00
Liga Águila
América Cali
Jaguares FC
Fanatiz
18:15
Liga 1
U. César Vallejo
Unión Comercio
GolTV Play
19:10
Primera B Nacional
Defensores Belgrano
Platense
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00
Liga Águila
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
Fanatiz
Mañana lunes, 25 de marzo de 2019
02:30
China Cup
China
Uzbekistán
GolTV
06:35
China Cup
Tailandia
Uruguay
GolTV
12:00
Eurocopa 2020
Turquía
Moldavia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Francia
Islandia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Portugal
Serbia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Montenegro
Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00
LaLiga 123
Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
ESPN Play
15:30
Liga 1
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
GolTV Play
16:10
Copa Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
Laferrere
TyC Sports Internacional
19:30
Sudamericano Sub-17
Ecuador
Chile
GolTV
Martes, 26 de marzo de 2019
14:00
Amistoso
Marruecos
Argentina
El Canal del Fútbol
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Noruega
Suecia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45
Eurocopa 2020
Malta
España
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:10
Sudamericano Sub-17
Colombia
Uruguay
GolTV
19:00
Amistoso
Estados Unidos
Chile
ESPN 2 Andino
19:00
Amistoso
Honduras
Ecuador
El Canal del Fútbol
20:00
Amistoso
Perú
El Salvador
El Canal del Fútbol
Miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2019
15:10
Copa Argentina
Sarmiento
All Boys
TyC Sports Internacional
17:10
Sudamericano Sub-17
Chile
Venezuela
GolTV
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 28 de marzo de 2019
17:10
Sudamericano Sub-17
Paraguay
Uruguay
GolTV
Viernes, 29 de marzo de 2019
14:30
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Cagliari
Serie A Pass
14:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Athletic Club
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:10
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Banfield
FOX Sports 2
19:30
Sudamericano Sub-17
Perú
Ecuador
GolTV
19:30
Liga Pro Primera B
LDU Loja
Clan Juvenil
GolTV Play
20:00
Liga Pro Primera B
LDU Portoviejo
Atlético Porteño
GolTV Play
22:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Santos Laguna
ESPN Internacional
Sábado, 30 de marzo de 2019
07:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Leganés
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Genoa
Serie A Pass
09:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Wolfsburg
FOX Sports 2
09:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
10:15
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Empoli
Serie A Pass
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Hertha Berlin
FOX Sports 2
13:00
Liga Pro
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
14:00
LFPB
Always Ready
Sport Boys
Futbo
14:30
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
AC Milan
Serie A Pass
15:00
Liga Pro Primera B
Puerto Quito
Independiente Juniors
GolTV Play
15:10
Liga Pro
Macará
U. Católica
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
16:00
Liga Pro Primera B
Orense SC
Santa Rita
GolTV Play
16:15
LFPB
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
Futbo
17:30
Liga Pro
Barcelona SC
LDU Quito
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
20:00
Liga Pro
Independiente Valle
Emelec
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
Domingo, 31 de marzo de 2019
06:30
Serie A TIM
Parma
Atalanta
Serie A Pass
09:00
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Torino
Serie A Pass
09:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Napoli
Serie A Pass
09:00
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
SPAL
Serie A Pass
10:15
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Valencia CF
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Sassuolo
Serie A Pass
13:00
Liga Pro
El Nacional
Olmedo
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
14:00
LFPB
Nacional Potosí
San José
Futbo
14:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Lazio
Serie A Pass
15:00
LFPB
Guabirá
Real Potosí
Futbo
15:10
Liga Pro
Delfín SC
Mushuc Runa
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
16:00
Liga Pro Primera B
Gualaceo
Manta FC
GolTV Play
17:15
LFPB
Club Aurora
The Strongest
Futbo
17:30
Liga Pro
Técnico Universitario
Fuerza Amarilla
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
19:30
LFPB
Club Blooming
Destroyers
Futbo
Lunes, 01 de abril de 2019
19:15
Liga Pro
Guayaquil City
América Quito
GolTV
CNT Ecuador
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
U. Católica
Colo Colo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Martes, 02 de abril de 2019
13:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Udinese
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Juventus
Serie A Pass
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Mineros Guayana
Sol de América
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente
Binacional
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
UTC Cajamarca
CA Cerro
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 03 de abril de 2019
13:00
Serie A TIM
Empoli
Napoli
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Genoa
Inter Milan
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Fiorentina
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Torino
Sampdoria
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Parma
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Lazio
Serie A Pass
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali
Club Guaraní
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 04 de abril de 2019
13:00
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
Chievo Verona
Serie A Pass
15:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Bologna
Serie A Pass
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Mérida
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Viernes, 05 de abril de 2019
19:15
Liga Pro
LDU Quito
Técnico Universitario
GolTV
Sábado, 06 de abril de 2019
15:00
Liga Pro
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
GolTV
17:30
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfín SC
GolTV
20:00
Liga Pro
América Quito
Barcelona SC
GolTV
22:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Lobos BUAP
Las Estrellas
Domingo, 07 de abril de 2019
PD
Liga Pro Primera B
Manta FC
Puerto Quito
GolTV Play
PD
Liga Pro Primera B
Clan Juvenil
Orense SC
GolTV Play
PD
Liga Pro Primera B
Santa Rita
LDU Loja
GolTV Play
PD
Liga Pro Primera B
Independiente Juniors
LDU Portoviejo
GolTV Play
PD
Liga Pro Primera B
Atlético Porteño
Gualaceo
GolTV Play
14:00
Liga Pro
Fuerza Amarilla
Independiente Valle
GolTV
16:15
Liga Pro
Emelec
Macará
GolTV
18:30
Liga Pro
U. Católica
El Nacional
GolTV