Resultados de Copa Sudamericana

Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana
26/05/2022 19:30
26/05/2022 19:30 Junior FC Junior FC 0 - 4 Junior FC Unión Santa Fe
26/05/2022 19:30
26/05/2022 19:30 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 - 10 Oriente Petrolero Fluminense
26/05/2022 17:15
26/05/2022 17:15 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 1 Racing Club River Plate
26/05/2022 17:15
26/05/2022 17:15 Melgar Melgar 3 - 1 Melgar Cuiabá
25/05/2022 19:30
25/05/2022 19:30 Independiente Independiente 0 - 2 Independiente Ceará
25/05/2022 19:30
25/05/2022 19:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira General Caballero JLM
25/05/2022 17:15
25/05/2022 17:15 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Metropolitanos
25/05/2022 17:15
25/05/2022 17:15 Wanderers Wanderers 0 - 0 Wanderers Barcelona Guayaquil
25/05/2022 17:15
25/05/2022 17:15 São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 0 São Paulo Ayacucho
25/05/2022 17:15
25/05/2022 17:15 Wilstermann Wilstermann 0 - 2 Wilstermann Everton
24/05/2022 19:30
24/05/2022 19:30 Internacional Internacional 5 - 1 Internacional 9 de Octubre
24/05/2022 19:30
24/05/2022 19:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 - 1 Independiente Medellín Guaireña
24/05/2022 19:30
24/05/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 1 LDU Quito Atlético GO
24/05/2022 19:30
24/05/2022 19:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Antofagasta
24/05/2022 17:15
24/05/2022 17:15 Santos Santos 1 - 1 Santos Banfield
24/05/2022 17:15
24/05/2022 17:15 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 - 2 Unión La Calera Universidad Católica
19/05/2022 19:30
19/05/2022 19:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Wanderers
19/05/2022 19:30
19/05/2022 19:30 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 2 Metropolitanos Barcelona Guayaquil
19/05/2022 19:30
19/05/2022 19:30 São Paulo São Paulo 3 - 0 São Paulo Wilstermann
19/05/2022 17:15
19/05/2022 17:15 Independiente Independiente 4 - 0 Independiente Deportivo La Guaira
19/05/2022 17:15
19/05/2022 17:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fluminense
18/05/2022 19:30
18/05/2022 19:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Melgar
18/05/2022 19:30
18/05/2022 19:30 Santos Santos 1 - 0 Santos Unión La Calera
18/05/2022 19:30
18/05/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 2 LDU Quito Defensa y Justicia
18/05/2022 17:15
18/05/2022 17:15 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Cuiabá
18/05/2022 17:15
18/05/2022 17:15 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 2 Ayacucho Everton
17/05/2022 19:30
17/05/2022 19:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 3 9 de Octubre Guaireña
17/05/2022 19:30
17/05/2022 19:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 - 0 Atlético GO Antofagasta
17/05/2022 19:30
17/05/2022 19:30 Junior FC Junior FC 2 - 0 Junior FC Oriente Petrolero
17/05/2022 17:15
17/05/2022 17:15 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Universidad Católica
17/05/2022 17:15
17/05/2022 17:15 Internacional Internacional 2 - 0 Internacional Independiente Medellín
17/05/2022 17:15
17/05/2022 17:15 Ceará Ceará 6 - 0 Ceará General Caballero JLM
05/05/2022 19:30
05/05/2022 19:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 1 Banfield Unión La Calera
05/05/2022 19:30
05/05/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Santos
05/05/2022 19:30
05/05/2022 19:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 0 Ayacucho Wilstermann
05/05/2022 17:15
05/05/2022 17:15 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton São Paulo
05/05/2022 17:15
05/05/2022 17:15 Guaireña Guaireña 1 - 1 Guaireña Internacional
05/05/2022 17:15
05/05/2022 17:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Oriente Petrolero
04/05/2022 19:30
04/05/2022 19:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Lanús
04/05/2022 19:30
04/05/2022 19:30 Fluminense Fluminense 2 - 1 Fluminense Junior FC
04/05/2022 17:15
04/05/2022 17:15 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Wanderers
04/05/2022 17:15
04/05/2022 17:15 Atlético GO Atlético GO 3 - 2 Atlético GO Defensa y Justicia
04/05/2022 17:15
04/05/2022 17:15 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 2 Antofagasta LDU Quito
03/05/2022 19:30
03/05/2022 19:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3 - 2 9 de Octubre Independiente Medellín
03/05/2022 19:30
03/05/2022 19:30 Ceará Ceará 3 - 0 Ceará Deportivo La Guaira
03/05/2022 19:30
03/05/2022 19:30 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 4 General Caballero JLM Independiente
03/05/2022 17:15
03/05/2022 17:15 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Melgar
03/05/2022 17:15
03/05/2022 17:15 Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 - 2 Cuiabá Racing Club
28/04/2022 19:30
28/04/2022 19:30 Wanderers Wanderers 0 - 1 Wanderers Lanús
28/04/2022 19:30
28/04/2022 19:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Metropolitanos
28/04/2022 19:30
28/04/2022 19:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Santos
28/04/2022 19:30
28/04/2022 19:30 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Oriente Petrolero Junior FC
28/04/2022 17:15
28/04/2022 17:15 Wilstermann Wilstermann 1 - 3 Wilstermann São Paulo
28/04/2022 17:15
28/04/2022 17:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia LDU Quito
27/04/2022 19:30
27/04/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Banfield
27/04/2022 19:30
27/04/2022 19:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 1 Antofagasta Atlético GO
27/04/2022 17:15
27/04/2022 17:15 Melgar Melgar 3 - 1 Melgar Racing Club
27/04/2022 17:15
27/04/2022 17:15 Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 - 2 Cuiabá River Plate
27/04/2022 17:15
27/04/2022 17:15 Guaireña Guaireña 1 - 0 Guaireña 9 de Octubre
26/04/2022 19:30
26/04/2022 19:30 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Ayacucho
26/04/2022 19:30
26/04/2022 19:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 0 - 1 Independiente Medellín Internacional
26/04/2022 19:30
26/04/2022 19:30 Fluminense Fluminense 0 - 0 Fluminense Unión Santa Fe
26/04/2022 17:15
26/04/2022 17:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira Independiente
26/04/2022 17:15
26/04/2022 17:15 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 2 General Caballero JLM Ceará
14/04/2022 19:30
14/04/2022 19:30 Lanús Lanús 3 - 1 Lanús Barcelona Guayaquil
14/04/2022 19:30
14/04/2022 19:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 - 1 Independiente Medellín 9 de Octubre
14/04/2022 19:30
14/04/2022 19:30 Internacional Internacional 1 - 1 Internacional Guaireña
14/04/2022 17:15
14/04/2022 17:15 Wanderers Wanderers 1 - 1 Wanderers Metropolitanos
14/04/2022 17:15
14/04/2022 17:15 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Banfield
14/04/2022 17:15
14/04/2022 17:15 São Paulo São Paulo 2 - 0 São Paulo Everton
13/04/2022 19:30
13/04/2022 19:30 Wilstermann Wilstermann 0 - 2 Wilstermann Ayacucho
13/04/2022 19:30
13/04/2022 19:30 Junior FC Junior FC 3 - 0 Junior FC Fluminense
13/04/2022 17:15
13/04/2022 17:15 Melgar Melgar 2 - 0 Melgar River Plate
13/04/2022 17:15
13/04/2022 17:15 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Cuiabá
13/04/2022 17:15
13/04/2022 17:15 Santos Santos 3 - 2 Santos Universidad Católica
12/04/2022 19:30
12/04/2022 19:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Atlético GO
12/04/2022 19:30
12/04/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 - 0 LDU Quito Antofagasta
12/04/2022 19:30
12/04/2022 19:30 Independiente Independiente 2 - 0 Independiente General Caballero JLM
12/04/2022 17:15
12/04/2022 17:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira Ceará
12/04/2022 17:15
12/04/2022 17:15 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Oriente Petrolero Unión Santa Fe
06/09/2022 17:00
06/09/2022 17:00 Melgar Melgar - Melgar Independiente del Valle
06/09/2022 17:00
06/09/2022 17:00 São Paulo São Paulo - São Paulo Atlético GO
30/08/2022 17:00
30/08/2022 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Melgar
30/08/2022 17:00
30/08/2022 17:00 Atlético GO Atlético GO - Atlético GO São Paulo
11/08/2022 17:15
11/08/2022 17:15 Internacional Internacional 0 - 0 Internacional Melgar
10/08/2022 17:15
10/08/2022 17:15 Ceará Ceará 2 - 1 Ceará São Paulo
09/08/2022 19:30
09/08/2022 19:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 - 1 Independiente del Valle Deportivo Táchira
09/08/2022 17:15
09/08/2022 17:15 Atlético GO Atlético GO 3 - 0 Atlético GO Nacional
04/08/2022 17:15
04/08/2022 17:15 Melgar Melgar 0 - 0 Melgar Internacional
03/08/2022 17:15
03/08/2022 17:15 São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 0 São Paulo Ceará
02/08/2022 19:30
02/08/2022 19:30 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Independiente del Valle
02/08/2022 17:15
02/08/2022 17:15 Nacional Nacional 0 - 1 Nacional Atlético GO
07/07/2022 19:30
07/07/2022 19:30 São Paulo São Paulo 4 - 1 São Paulo Universidad Católica
07/07/2022 19:30
07/07/2022 19:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO 2 - 0 Atlético GO Olimpia
07/07/2022 17:15
07/07/2022 17:15 Lanús Lanús 0 - 0 Lanús Independiente del Valle
06/07/2022 19:30
06/07/2022 19:30 Santos Santos 1 - 1 Santos Deportivo Táchira
06/07/2022 19:30
06/07/2022 19:30 Melgar Melgar 2 - 1 Melgar Deportivo Cali
06/07/2022 17:15
06/07/2022 17:15 Ceará Ceará 3 - 0 Ceará The Strongest
05/07/2022 19:30
05/07/2022 19:30 Internacional Internacional 4 - 1 Internacional Colo-Colo
05/07/2022 17:15
05/07/2022 17:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Nacional
30/06/2022 19:30
30/06/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 4 Universidad Católica São Paulo
30/06/2022 19:30
30/06/2022 19:30 Olimpia Olimpia 2 - 0 Olimpia Atlético GO
30/06/2022 17:15
30/06/2022 17:15 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Lanús
29/06/2022 19:30
29/06/2022 19:30 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Santos
29/06/2022 19:30
29/06/2022 19:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali Melgar
29/06/2022 17:15
29/06/2022 17:15 The Strongest The Strongest 1 - 2 The Strongest Ceará
28/06/2022 19:30
28/06/2022 19:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo Internacional
28/06/2022 17:15
28/06/2022 17:15 Nacional Nacional 2 - 0 Nacional Unión Santa Fe
07/04/2022 19:30
07/04/2022 19:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 - 2 Barcelona Guayaquil Wanderers
07/04/2022 19:30
07/04/2022 19:30 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Lanús
07/04/2022 19:30
07/04/2022 19:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 3 Ayacucho São Paulo
07/04/2022 19:30
07/04/2022 19:30 Guaireña Guaireña 3 - 3 Guaireña Independiente Medellín
07/04/2022 17:15
07/04/2022 17:15 Cuiabá Cuiabá 2 - 0 Cuiabá Melgar
07/04/2022 17:15
07/04/2022 17:15 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Racing Club
06/04/2022 19:30
06/04/2022 19:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 9 de Octubre Internacional
06/04/2022 19:30
06/04/2022 19:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 3 Antofagasta Defensa y Justicia
06/04/2022 17:15
06/04/2022 17:15 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 1 - 1 General Caballero JLM Deportivo La Guaira
06/04/2022 17:15
06/04/2022 17:15 Fluminense Fluminense 3 - 0 Fluminense Oriente Petrolero
06/04/2022 17:15
06/04/2022 17:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Junior FC
05/04/2022 19:30
05/04/2022 19:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Wilstermann
05/04/2022 19:30
05/04/2022 19:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO 4 - 0 Atlético GO LDU Quito
05/04/2022 17:15
05/04/2022 17:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
05/04/2022 17:15
05/04/2022 17:15 Banfield Banfield 1 - 0 Banfield Santos
05/04/2022 17:15
05/04/2022 17:15 Ceará Ceará 2 - 1 Ceará Independiente
17/03/2022 18:30
17/03/2022 18:30 Guabirá Guabirá 3 - 0 Guabirá Wilstermann
17/03/2022 18:30
17/03/2022 18:30 Junior FC Junior FC 3 - 1 Junior FC La Equidad
17/03/2022 18:30
17/03/2022 18:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 0 9 de Octubre Delfin
17/03/2022 18:30
17/03/2022 18:30 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Cerro Largo Wanderers
17/03/2022 16:15
17/03/2022 16:15 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Unión Española
17/03/2022 16:15
17/03/2022 16:15 Guaireña Guaireña 0 - 0 Guaireña Nacional Asunción
17/03/2022 16:15
17/03/2022 16:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Hermanos Colmenares
16/03/2022 18:30
16/03/2022 18:30 América de Cali América de Cali 2 - 1 América de Cali Independiente Medellín
16/03/2022 18:30
16/03/2022 18:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 1 LDU Quito Mushuc Runa
16/03/2022 18:30
16/03/2022 18:30 Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 - 2 Sport Boys Ayacucho
16/03/2022 16:15
16/03/2022 16:15 River Plate River Plate 2 - 0 River Plate Liverpool
15/03/2022 18:30
15/03/2022 18:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Ñublense
15/03/2022 18:30
15/03/2022 18:30 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Cienciano
15/03/2022 16:15
15/03/2022 16:15 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Royal Pari
15/03/2022 16:15
15/03/2022 16:15 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 2 - 1 General Caballero JLM Sol de América
15/03/2022 16:15
15/03/2022 16:15 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 4 - 0 Metropolitanos Estudiantes Mérida
10/03/2022 18:30
10/03/2022 18:30 Wilstermann Wilstermann 4 - 0 Wilstermann Guabirá
10/03/2022 18:30
10/03/2022 18:30 La Equidad La Equidad 0 - 0 La Equidad Junior FC
10/03/2022 18:30
10/03/2022 18:30 Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 Delfin 9 de Octubre
10/03/2022 18:30
10/03/2022 18:30 Wanderers Wanderers 2 - 1 Wanderers Cerro Largo
10/03/2022 16:15
10/03/2022 16:15 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 2 Unión Española Antofagasta
10/03/2022 16:15
10/03/2022 16:15 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 0 - 1 Nacional Asunción Guaireña
10/03/2022 16:15
10/03/2022 16:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo La Guaira
09/03/2022 18:30
09/03/2022 18:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 - 1 Independiente Medellín América de Cali
09/03/2022 18:30
09/03/2022 18:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 2 Mushuc Runa LDU Quito
09/03/2022 18:30
09/03/2022 18:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 0 Ayacucho Sport Boys
09/03/2022 16:15
09/03/2022 16:15 Liverpool Liverpool 0 - 1 Liverpool River Plate
08/03/2022 18:30
08/03/2022 18:30 Ñublense Ñublense 0 - 0 Ñublense Unión La Calera
08/03/2022 18:30
08/03/2022 18:30 Cienciano Cienciano 1 - 1 Cienciano Melgar
08/03/2022 16:15
08/03/2022 16:15 Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 - 3 Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero
08/03/2022 16:15
08/03/2022 16:15 Sol de América Sol de América 0 - 3 Sol de América General Caballero JLM
08/03/2022 16:15
08/03/2022 16:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 0 - 2 Estudiantes Mérida Metropolitanos