Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
13:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
Fox Sports
13:30 Jupiler Pro League
Mouscron Peruwelz - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
13:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Montpellier
ESPN 3
14:00 Premier League
West Ham - Brighton
ESPN Internacional
21:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Tijuana
ESPN Play
Mañana sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Mali - Ghana
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:35 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune
Fox Sports 2
08:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hannover 96
Fox Sports 2
08:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
08:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
08:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
Fox Sports
09:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Burnley
ESPN 2 Andino
09:00 Premier League
Stoke City - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Crystal Palace
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Swansea - Leicester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester Utd.
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Estados Unidos - Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Caen
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2 Andino
11:30 Premier League
Southampton - West Bromwich
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
13:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Málaga
ESPN 2 Andino
13:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Inter Milan
ESPN Play
14:00 Brasileirao
Vasco da Gama - Coritiba
GolTV
14:30 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Paços Ferreira
ESPN Play
19:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Puebla
Fox Sports 2
19:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - Unión Comercio
GolTV
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
ESPN Play
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
05:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
05:30 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports
05:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
ESPN Play
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Irán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
07:30 Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
ESPN 2 Andino
07:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
ESPN Play
08:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Genoa
ESPN Play
08:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
Fox Sports
08:00 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
08:30 Scottish League Cup
Motherwell - Rangers FC
ESPN+, ESPN Play
09:15 LaLiga Santander
Celta - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Alemania - Brasil
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Tottenham - Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Ligue 1
Troyes - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
11:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
ESPN Internacional
11:30 Serie A
LDU Quito - Delfín SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
11:30 Serie A
Independiente Valle - Fuerza Amarilla
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
12:00 Serie A
El Nacional - Barcelona SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Liga NOS
CD Aves - Benfica
ESPN Play
13:00 Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos - Corea del Sur
ESPN Play
13:45 Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca - Macará
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Cagliari
ESPN 2 Andino
14:00 Brasileirao
Sao Paulo - CR Flamengo
GolTV
14:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
ESPN Play
14:30 Primera División
Portuguesa FC - La Guaira
GolTV
15:00 MLS
Atlanta United - Toronto FC
Fox Sports 2
16:00 Serie A
Emelec - U. Católica
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
16:00 Serie A
Guayaquil Cty - Clan Juvenil
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
Lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Copa Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central
TyC Sports Internacional
19:10 Copa Argentina
Olimpo - Deportivo Morón
TyC Sports Internacional
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
11:30 DFB Pokal
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:30 Copa del Rey
Cartagena - Sevilla FC
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Valencia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Norwich
ESPN 2 Andino
13:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Swansea - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
13:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Sampdoria
Fox Sports
13:45 DFB Pokal
Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Real Murcia - FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Lanús
Fox Sports
18:45 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Racing Avellaneda
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa MX
Toluca - Atlante
ESPN+, ESPN Play
19:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
19:10 Copa Argentina
At. Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield
TyC Sports Internacional
20:30 Copa MX
América - Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
21:06 Copa MX
Club León - Querétaro
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
13:30 Copa del Rey
Ponferradina - Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea - Everton
ESPN 3
13:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - SPAL
ESPN 2 Andino
13:45 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Napoli
Fox Sports
13:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Torino
ESPN+, ESPN Play
13:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Crotone
ESPN Play
13:45 DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig - FC Bayern
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Elche - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Nacional - Independiente
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
19:06 Copa MX
Pachuca - Zacatepec
ESPN+, ESPN Play
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Gremio
Fox Sports
20:30 Copa MX
Monterrey - U. de Guadalajara
ESPN Play
Jueves, 26 de octubre de 2017
12:30 Copa del Rey
Lleida - Real Sociedad
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Jupiler Pro League
Antwerp - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
14:30 Copa del Rey
Tenerife - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:45 Copa Sudamericana
Sport Recife - Junior
Fox Sports
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
13:00 Liga NOS
Benfica - Feirense
ESPN Play
13:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN 3
13:45 Ligue 1
PSG - Nice
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00 Liga NOS
Río Ave - Sporting CP
ESPN Play
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
15:30 Serie A
Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
16:00 Serie A
Independiente Valle - El Nacional
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
16:30 Serie A
Barcelona SC - LDU Quito
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
Domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
12:00 Serie A
U. Católica - Clan Juvenil
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
12:00 Serie A
Delfín SC - Guayaquil Cty
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
12:00 Serie A
Macará - Emelec
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
Martes, 31 de octubre de 2017
17:15 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - River Plate
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
18:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports
Domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
PD Serie A
LDU Quito - El Nacional
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Emelec - Delfín SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
U. Católica - Fuerza Amarilla
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente Valle
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Guayaquil Cty - Barcelona SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Clan Juvenil - Macará
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
Domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
PD Serie A
Barcelona SC - Clan Juvenil
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Independiente Valle - LDU Quito
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
El Nacional - Guayaquil Cty
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Macará - U. Católica
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Fuerza Amarilla - Emelec
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
Domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
PD Serie A
Emelec - Independiente Valle
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
U. Católica - Barcelona SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Guayaquil Cty - LDU Quito
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Macará - Fuerza Amarilla
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador
PD Serie A
Clan Juvenil - Delfín SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador