Resultados de LaLiga Hypermotion
La Liga 2 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Alcorcón | - | Burgos | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | FC Andorra | - | Racing Ferrol | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | SD Eibar | - | Real Oviedo | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Eldense | - | Sporting Gijón | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Huesca | - | Levante | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Tenerife | - | Real Valladolid | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Albacete | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Mirandés | - | Amorebieta | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Espanyol | - | FC Cartagena | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Leganés | - | Elche | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Villarreal II | - | Racing Santander | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Albacete | - | Mirandés | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Amorebieta | - | Espanyol | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Burgos | - | Tenerife | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Huesca | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Elche | - | Eldense | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Leganés | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Santander | - | Real Zaragoza | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Levante | - | Alcorcón | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Real Oviedo | - | FC Andorra | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | SD Eibar | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Villarreal II | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Alcorcón | - | Real Valladolid | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | FC Andorra | - | Burgos | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Eldense | - | Levante | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Espanyol | - | Real Oviedo | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Huesca | - | Racing Santander | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Leganés | - | Sporting Gijón | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Villarreal II | - | Albacete | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Tenerife | - | Amorebieta | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | SD Eibar | - | FC Cartagena | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Mirandés | - | Elche | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Racing Ferrol | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Albacete | - | Leganés | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Amorebieta | - | Villarreal II | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Burgos | - | Eldense | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Tenerife | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Elche | - | Huesca | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Zaragoza | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Alcorcón | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | FC Andorra | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Levante | - | SD Eibar | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Espanyol | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Santander | - | Mirandés | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Eldense | - | Leganés | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Espanyol | - | Sporting Gijón | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Huesca | - | Real Oviedo | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Mirandés | - | Real Valladolid | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | FC Andorra | - | Albacete | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Alcorcón | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | SD Eibar | - | Amorebieta | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Burgos | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Santander | - | Elche | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Tenerife | - | Racing Ferrol | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | Villarreal II | - | Levante | |
29/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
29/04/2024 14:30 | Racing Ferrol | - | Mirandés | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Albacete | - | SD Eibar | |
28/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 12:30 | Levante | - | FC Cartagena | |
28/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 12:30 | Real Valladolid | - | Huesca | |
28/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:15 | Alcorcón | - | Eldense | |
28/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:15 | Real Oviedo | - | Tenerife | |
28/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 08:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | Villarreal II | |
27/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 12:30 | Elche | - | Espanyol | |
27/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
27/04/2024 10:15 | Leganés | - | Real Zaragoza | |
27/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
27/04/2024 10:15 | Burgos | - | Amorebieta | |
26/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
26/04/2024 14:30 | FC Andorra | - | Racing Santander | |
22/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
22/04/2024 14:30 | FC Cartagena | - | Real Oviedo | |
21/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 12:30 | Mirandés | - | Burgos | |
21/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
21/04/2024 10:15 | Eldense | - | Albacete | |
21/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
21/04/2024 10:15 | SD Eibar | - | Alcorcón | |
21/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 08:00 | Espanyol | - | FC Andorra | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Huesca | - | Real Zaragoza | |
20/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 12:30 | Elche | - | Sporting Gijón | |
20/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
20/04/2024 10:15 | Villarreal II | - | Racing Ferrol | |
20/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
20/04/2024 10:15 | Racing Santander | - | Levante | |
20/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 08:00 | Amorebieta | - | Real Valladolid | |
19/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 14:30 | Tenerife | - | Leganés | |
15/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
15/04/2024 14:30 | Alcorcón | - | Villarreal II | |
14/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Huesca | |
14/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:30 | Burgos | - | Racing Santander | |
14/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Elche | |
14/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:15 | Albacete | - | Tenerife | |
14/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:15 | FC Andorra | - | SD Eibar | |
14/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 08:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Mirandés | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Levante | - | Amorebieta | |
13/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 12:30 | Real Valladolid | - | Eldense | |
13/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
13/04/2024 10:15 | Sporting Gijón | - | FC Cartagena | |
12/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 14:30 | Leganés | - | Espanyol | |
08/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
08/04/2024 14:30 | Racing Santander | - | Alcorcón | |
07/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Real Valladolid | |
07/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:30 | Espanyol | - | Albacete | |
07/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:30 | Tenerife | - | SD Eibar | |
07/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:15 | Mirandés | - | Sporting Gijón | |
07/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:15 | Villarreal II | - | Burgos | |
07/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 08:00 | Huesca | - | Leganés | |
06/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 12:30 | Levante | - | Real Zaragoza | |
06/04/2024 10:15 | ||||
06/04/2024 10:15 | Eldense | - | FC Andorra | |
05/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 14:30 | Amorebieta | - | Racing Ferrol | |
05/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 14:30 | Elche | - | Real Oviedo | |
31/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 12:30 | Real Oviedo | - | Villarreal II | |
31/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:15 | Racing Ferrol | - | Elche | |
31/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:15 | Real Zaragoza | - | Tenerife | |
31/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 08:00 | Alcorcón | - | Amorebieta | |
30/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 12:30 | Albacete | - | Huesca | |
30/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | - | Racing Santander | |
30/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
30/03/2024 10:15 | FC Andorra | - | Mirandés | |
30/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
30/03/2024 10:15 | SD Eibar | - | Eldense | |
30/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
30/03/2024 10:15 | Leganés | - | FC Cartagena | |
30/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 08:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Levante | |
29/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 14:30 | Burgos | - | Espanyol | |
25/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
25/03/2024 14:30 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
24/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 15:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Eldense | |
24/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:30 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
24/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:30 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Elche | |
24/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
24/03/2024 10:15 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | Burgos | |
24/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
24/03/2024 10:15 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | SD Eibar | |
24/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 08:00 | Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Sporting Gijón | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
23/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
23/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:30 | Villarreal II | 1 - 2 | Leganés | |
23/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
23/03/2024 10:15 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
18/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
18/03/2024 14:30 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
17/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:30 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Albacete | |
17/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |
17/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
17/03/2024 10:15 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | Leganés | 4 - 0 | Mirandés | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
16/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
16/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
16/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
16/03/2024 10:15 | SD Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Levante | |
15/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 14:30 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
11/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
11/03/2024 14:30 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Leganés | |
10/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 15:00 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
10/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:30 | SD Eibar | 0 - 1 | Burgos | |
10/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:15 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
10/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:15 | Villarreal II | 0 - 1 | Elche | |
10/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 08:00 | Racing Santander | 4 - 2 | Tenerife | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
09/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 12:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
09/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 12:30 | Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Eldense | |
09/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
09/03/2024 10:15 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo | |
08/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 14:30 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
04/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
04/03/2024 14:30 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
03/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 15:00 | Leganés | 0 - 2 | SD Eibar | |
03/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
03/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
03/03/2024 10:15 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | |
03/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 08:00 | FC Andorra | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
02/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:30 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
02/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Levante | |
02/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:15 | Espanyol | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
02/03/2024 10:15 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:15 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
01/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
01/03/2024 14:30 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
13/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 13:00 | Levante | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
26/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
26/02/2024 14:30 | Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Huesca | |
25/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:00 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
25/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Elche | |
25/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:15 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
25/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:15 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
25/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
24/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 12:30 | SD Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol | |
24/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 12:30 | Villarreal II | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
24/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
24/02/2024 10:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Leganés | |
23/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 14:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
19/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
19/02/2024 14:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Eldense | |
18/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 15:00 | Elche | 0 - 0 | SD Eibar | |
18/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:30 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
18/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:15 | Racing Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
18/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:15 | Leganés | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
18/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 08:00 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | |
17/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
17/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 10:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Villarreal II | |
17/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 10:15 | Real Oviedo | 5 - 0 | Burgos | |
16/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
16/02/2024 14:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena | |
12/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
12/02/2024 14:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
11/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 15:00 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
11/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:30 | SD Eibar | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
11/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:15 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
11/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:15 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | |
11/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 08:00 | Villarreal II | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
10/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
10/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
10/02/2024 10:15 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Elche | |
10/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
10/02/2024 10:15 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
09/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
09/02/2024 14:30 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Leganés | |
05/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
05/02/2024 14:30 | Real Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
04/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:30 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
04/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:15 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
04/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:15 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Eldense | |
04/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 08:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | SD Eibar | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
03/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:30 | Leganés | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
03/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 10:15 | Mirandés | 3 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
03/02/2024 10:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 10:15 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
02/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
02/02/2024 14:30 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Burgos | |
29/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
29/01/2024 14:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
28/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | |
28/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:30 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
28/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:15 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Elche | |
28/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:15 | Villarreal II | 1 - 1 | Huesca | |
28/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 08:00 | Eldense | 3 - 2 | Espanyol | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |
27/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Leganés | |
27/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
27/01/2024 10:15 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
27/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
27/01/2024 10:15 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
26/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
26/01/2024 14:30 | SD Eibar | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | |
22/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
22/01/2024 14:30 | Leganés | 2 - 0 | Burgos | |
21/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 15:00 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
21/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:30 | Huesca | 2 - 3 | SD Eibar | |
21/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:15 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Levante | |
21/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 08:00 | Racing Santander | 0 - 2 | FC Cartagena | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo | |
20/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:30 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Villarreal II | |
20/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Sporting Gijón | |
20/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
20/01/2024 10:15 | Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Eldense | |
20/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
20/01/2024 10:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
20/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 08:00 | Albacete | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | |
15/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
15/01/2024 14:30 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
14/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
14/01/2024 10:15 | FC Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Villarreal II | |
14/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
14/01/2024 10:15 | Sporting Gijón | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
14/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 08:00 | FC Andorra | 2 - 3 | Leganés | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Racing Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |
13/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
13/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Elche | |
13/01/2024 10:15 | ||||
13/01/2024 10:15 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Albacete | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | |
12/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
12/01/2024 14:30 | SD Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | |
21/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
21/12/2023 15:30 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
21/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
21/12/2023 15:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
21/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/12/2023 13:00 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
21/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/12/2023 13:00 | Villarreal II | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |
20/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
20/12/2023 15:30 | SD Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijón | |
20/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
20/12/2023 15:30 | Leganés | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
20/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/12/2023 13:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Levante | |
19/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
19/12/2023 15:30 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | |
19/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
19/12/2023 15:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Burgos | |
19/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/12/2023 13:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Eldense | |
19/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/12/2023 13:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
18/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
18/12/2023 14:30 | Villarreal II | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
17/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:00 | Racing Ferrol | 3 - 1 | Tenerife | |
17/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 12:30 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
17/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
17/12/2023 10:15 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Huesca | |
17/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 08:00 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | SD Eibar | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
16/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Burgos | |
16/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 1 | Leganés | |
16/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
16/12/2023 10:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
16/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:00 | Eldense | 3 - 3 | Racing Santander | |
15/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
15/12/2023 14:30 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Elche | |
11/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/12/2023 15:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
10/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 15:00 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
10/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:30 | SD Eibar | 2 - 2 | FC Andorra | |
10/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:30 | Leganés | 1 - 1 | Eldense | |
10/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 2 | Real Oviedo | |
10/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:00 | Elche | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | |
09/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
09/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:15 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
08/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
08/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
08/12/2023 12:30 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
04/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
04/12/2023 14:30 | Villarreal II | 1 - 0 | SD Eibar | |
03/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 15:00 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Burgos | |
03/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:30 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | |
03/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:30 | Racing Ferrol | 5 - 4 | Albacete | |
03/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:15 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Elche | |
03/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:00 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Huesca | |
02/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:00 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
02/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Leganés | |
02/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:15 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
02/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:15 | Eldense | 0 - 3 | Tenerife | |
01/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
01/12/2023 14:30 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
27/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/11/2023 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
26/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
26/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
26/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:15 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |
26/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:15 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
26/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 08:00 | Leganés | 2 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | SD Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante | |
25/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 12:30 | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
25/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
25/11/2023 10:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
25/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
25/11/2023 10:15 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
24/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/11/2023 15:00 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
20/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/11/2023 15:00 | Levante | 2 - 4 | Racing Santander | |
19/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
19/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:30 | Villarreal II | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
19/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
19/11/2023 10:15 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | |
19/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
19/11/2023 10:15 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | SD Eibar | |
19/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 08:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Burgos | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Elche | |
18/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 12:30 | Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |
18/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Huesca | |
18/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
18/11/2023 10:15 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
17/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/11/2023 15:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Leganés | |
13/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/11/2023 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
12/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:00 | SD Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
12/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal II | |
12/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:30 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
12/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 3 | Eldense | |
12/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 08:00 | Burgos | 4 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
11/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:30 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
11/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:30 | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | |
11/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
11/11/2023 10:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 3 | Real Valladolid | |
10/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
10/11/2023 14:30 | Leganés | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
06/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 15:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
05/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Burgos | |
05/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:30 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
05/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Leganés | |
05/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:15 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Huesca | |
05/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
04/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:30 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | |
04/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |
04/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
04/11/2023 10:15 | Villarreal II | 0 - 3 | Sporting Gijón | |
03/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/11/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | SD Eibar | |
30/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/10/2023 15:00 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
29/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 15:00 | Racing Santander | 1 - 3 | Racing Ferrol | |
29/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:30 | Leganés | 1 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
29/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
29/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:15 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
29/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:00 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | |
28/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:30 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Levante | |
28/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
27/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 15:00 | SD Eibar | 5 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
23/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/10/2023 15:00 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
22/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 15:00 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
22/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:30 | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Sporting Gijón | |
22/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:30 | Racing Santander | 3 - 0 | Burgos | |
22/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:15 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Elche | |
22/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 08:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eldense | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 3 | SD Eibar | |
21/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
21/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
21/10/2023 10:15 | Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
21/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
21/10/2023 10:15 | Villarreal II | 0 - 3 | Mirandés | |
20/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Leganés | |
16/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/10/2023 15:00 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
15/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:30 | SD Eibar | 1 - 1 | Huesca | |
15/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:30 | Leganés | 6 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
15/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
15/10/2023 10:15 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
15/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
15/10/2023 10:15 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
15/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 08:00 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | Villarreal II | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
14/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Racing Santander | |
14/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:30 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza | |
14/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
14/10/2023 10:15 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
13/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/10/2023 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Albacete | |
09/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/10/2023 15:00 | Villarreal II | 3 - 1 | Espanyol | |
09/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/10/2023 13:00 | Elche | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra | |
08/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
08/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:30 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Burgos | |
08/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:30 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
08/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:15 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Mirandés | |
08/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 08:00 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | SD Eibar | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Leganés | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
07/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 12:30 | Racing Santander | 3 - 2 | Sporting Gijón | |
07/10/2023 10:15 | ||||
07/10/2023 10:15 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Eldense | |
06/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/10/2023 15:00 | Albacete | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
05/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
05/10/2023 15:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | |
05/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
05/10/2023 15:30 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
05/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
05/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:00 | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | SD Eibar | |
04/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:30 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Leganés | |
04/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:30 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 0 | Elche | |
04/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 13:00 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
04/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 13:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Huesca | |
03/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:30 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | |
03/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:00 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Villarreal II | |
03/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:00 | Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | Albacete | |
02/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/10/2023 15:00 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
01/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:00 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Sporting Gijón | |
01/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:30 | Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
01/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Burgos | |
01/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | |
01/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 08:00 | Eldense | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Albacete | 3 - 1 | FC Andorra | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Villarreal II | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
30/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:30 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
30/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
30/09/2023 10:15 | SD Eibar | 3 - 0 | Tenerife | |
29/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/09/2023 15:00 | Leganés | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
25/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 15:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | |
25/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 15:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |
24/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:30 | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Leganés | |
24/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:15 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
24/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 08:00 | Villarreal II | 3 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Huesca | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
23/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:30 | Burgos | 4 - 0 | Elche | |
23/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
23/09/2023 10:15 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
22/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/09/2023 15:00 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | SD Eibar | |
18/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/09/2023 15:00 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
17/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | |
17/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:30 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Leganés | |
17/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Eldense | |
17/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:15 | SD Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | |
17/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 08:00 | Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Mirandés | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Burgos | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
16/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
16/09/2023 10:15 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | Villarreal II | |
15/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
15/09/2023 15:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
11/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/09/2023 15:00 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
10/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 15:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
10/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:30 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 3 | Real Zaragoza | |
10/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:30 | Mirandés | 4 - 3 | FC Andorra | |
10/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
10/09/2023 10:15 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Villarreal II | |
10/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
10/09/2023 10:15 | Racing Santander | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Leganés | 2 - 0 | Huesca | |
09/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:30 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
09/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
09/09/2023 10:15 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | SD Eibar | |
08/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/09/2023 15:00 | Levante | 1 - 4 | Espanyol | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | |
03/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 2 | Amorebieta | |
03/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:30 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
03/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 10:15 | SD Eibar | 0 - 1 | Leganés | |
03/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 08:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Villarreal II | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |
02/09/2023 10:15 | ||||
02/09/2023 10:15 | Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Burgos | |
01/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
01/09/2023 15:30 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
01/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/09/2023 13:30 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
28/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
28/08/2023 15:30 | Racing Santander | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
28/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/08/2023 13:00 | Eldense | 2 - 1 | SD Eibar | |
27/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:30 | Leganés | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
27/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 13:30 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |
27/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 13:30 | Amorebieta | 3 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
27/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 11:00 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
26/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
26/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:30 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
26/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 13:00 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
26/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 11:00 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
25/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
25/08/2023 15:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Levante | |
21/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
21/08/2023 15:30 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Tenerife | |
21/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/08/2023 13:00 | Villarreal II | 3 - 1 | Eldense | |
20/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 16:00 | Albacete | 2 - 2 | Amorebieta | |
20/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 13:30 | Sporting Gijón | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | |
20/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 11:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
19/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 16:00 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Leganés | |
19/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:30 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Burgos | |
19/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | |
19/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 11:00 | SD Eibar | 2 - 1 | Elche | |
18/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
18/08/2023 15:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid | |
18/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 13:00 | FC Andorra | 3 - 2 | FC Cartagena | |
14/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
14/08/2023 15:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
14/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/08/2023 13:00 | Mirandés | 4 - 0 | Alcorcón | |
13/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 16:00 | Leganés | 0 - 1 | FC Andorra | |
13/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 13:30 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Eldense | |
13/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 13:30 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
13/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 11:00 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Huesca | |
12/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 16:00 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | |
12/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 13:00 | Racing Santander | 4 - 0 | SD Eibar | |
11/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
11/08/2023 15:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
11/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/08/2023 13:00 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Levante |