Resultados de Copa Libertadores

Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 6
27/05 20:00 LDU Quito   5 2  Unión La Calera
27/05 20:00 Flamengo   0 0  Vélez Sarsfield
27/05 18:00 Palmeiras   6 0  Universitario
27/05 18:00 Defensa y Justicia   1 1  Independiente del Valle
26/05 22:00 Nacional   2 0  Argentinos Juniors
26/05 22:00 Universidad Católica   2 0  Atlético Nacional
26/05 20:00 Boca Juniors   3 0  The Strongest
26/05 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil   3 1  Santos
26/05 18:00 Internacional   0 0  Always Ready
26/05 18:00 Olimpia   6 2  Deportivo Táchira
25/05 20:30 Racing Club   3 0  Rentistas
25/05 20:30 São Paulo   3 0  Sporting Cristal
25/05 20:30 Atlético Mineiro   4 0  Deportivo La Guaira
25/05 20:30 Cerro Porteño   1 0  América de Cali
25/05 18:15 River Plate   1 3  Fluminense
25/05 18:15 Santa Fe   0 0  Junior
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 5
20/05 20:00 Olimpia   0 1  Internacional
20/05 20:00 Boca Juniors   0 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
20/05 18:00 Argentinos Juniors   1 0  Atlético Nacional
19/05 22:00 Deportivo Táchira   7 2  Always Ready
19/05 22:00 América de Cali   3 1  Deportivo La Guaira
19/05 20:00 River Plate   2 1  Santa Fe
19/05 20:00 Flamengo   2 2  LDU Quito
19/05 20:00 Cerro Porteño   0 1  Atlético Mineiro
19/05 18:00 Sporting Cristal   2 0  Rentistas
19/05 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   2 1  Unión La Calera
18/05 20:30 São Paulo   0 1  Racing Club
18/05 20:30 Universitario   3 2  Independiente del Valle
18/05 20:30 Fluminense   1 2  Junior
18/05 18:15 Palmeiras   3 4  Defensa y Justicia
18/05 18:15 Nacional   1 0  Universidad Católica
18/05 18:15 The Strongest   2 1  Santos
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 4
13/05 20:00 Always Ready   1 2  Olimpia
13/05 20:00 América de Cali   1 3  Atlético Mineiro
13/05 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   3 1  LDU Quito
12/05 23:00 Atlético Nacional   0 0  Nacional
12/05 22:00 Universitario   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
12/05 20:00 Fluminense   2 1  Santa Fe
12/05 20:00 Deportivo La Guaira   0 1  Cerro Porteño
12/05 20:00 Junior   1 1  River Plate
12/05 18:00 Rentistas   1 1  São Paulo
12/05 18:00 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Universidad Católica
11/05 20:30 Sporting Cristal   0 2  Racing Club
11/05 20:30 Unión La Calera   2 2  Flamengo
11/05 20:30 Independiente del Valle   0 1  Palmeiras
11/05 18:15 Deportivo Táchira   2 1  Internacional
11/05 18:15 The Strongest   2 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
11/05 18:15 Santos   1 0  Boca Juniors
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 3
06/05 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira   0 0  América de Cali
06/05 20:00 Santa Fe   0 0  River Plate
06/05 20:00 Junior   1 1  Fluminense
06/05 18:00 Always Ready   2 0  Deportivo Táchira
06/05 18:00 Atlético Nacional   0 2  Argentinos Juniors
05/05 22:00 Universidad Católica   3 1  Nacional
05/05 20:00 Rentistas   0 0  Sporting Cristal
05/05 20:00 Internacional   6 1  Olimpia
05/05 18:00 Racing Club   0 0  São Paulo
05/05 18:00 Independiente del Valle   4 0  Universitario
04/05 20:30 Defensa y Justicia   1 2  Palmeiras
04/05 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 0  Boca Juniors
04/05 20:30 LDU Quito   2 3  Flamengo
04/05 18:15 Unión La Calera   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
04/05 18:15 Atlético Mineiro   4 0  Cerro Porteño
04/05 18:15 Santos   5 0  The Strongest
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 2
29/04 20:00 São Paulo   2 0  Rentistas
29/04 18:00 Universidad Católica   0 2  Argentinos Juniors
29/04 18:00 Racing Club   2 1  Sporting Cristal
28/04 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil   4 0  The Strongest
28/04 22:00 Olimpia   2 1  Always Ready
28/04 20:00 Santa Fe   1 2  Fluminense
28/04 20:00 River Plate   2 1  Junior
28/04 18:00 Defensa y Justicia   3 0  Universitario
28/04 18:00 Cerro Porteño   0 0  Deportivo La Guaira
28/04 18:00 Nacional   4 4  Atlético Nacional
27/04 20:30 Internacional   4 0  Deportivo Táchira
27/04 20:30 Boca Juniors   2 0  Santos
27/04 20:30 Palmeiras   5 0  Independiente del Valle
27/04 18:15 Flamengo   4 1  Unión La Calera
27/04 18:15 LDU Quito   3 1  Vélez Sarsfield
27/04 18:15 Atlético Mineiro   2 1  América de Cali
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 1
22/04 22:00 Junior   1 1  Santa Fe
22/04 20:00 Atlético Nacional   2 0  Universidad Católica
22/04 18:00 Fluminense   1 1  River Plate
21/04 22:00 Unión La Calera   2 2  LDU Quito
21/04 22:00 América de Cali   0 2  Cerro Porteño
21/04 20:00 Universitario   2 3  Palmeiras
21/04 20:00 Rentistas   1 1  Racing Club
21/04 20:00 Independiente del Valle   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
21/04 18:00 The Strongest   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/04 18:00 Deportivo La Guaira   1 1  Atlético Mineiro
20/04 20:30 Sporting Cristal   0 3  São Paulo
20/04 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield   2 3  Flamengo
20/04 18:15 Deportivo Táchira   3 2  Olimpia
20/04 18:15 Always Ready   2 0  Internacional
20/04 18:15 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Nacional
20/04 18:15 Santos   0 2  Barcelona Guayaquil
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores
27/11 15:00 Palmeiras   2 1  Flamengo
29/09 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   0 2  Flamengo
28/09 20:30 Atlético Mineiro   1 1  Palmeiras
22/09 20:30 Flamengo   2 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
21/09 20:30 Palmeiras   0 0  Atlético Mineiro
19/08 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 1  Fluminense
18/08 20:30 Atlético Mineiro   3 0  River Plate
18/08 18:15 Flamengo   5 1  Olimpia
17/08 20:30 Palmeiras   3 0  São Paulo
12/08 20:30 Fluminense   2 2  Barcelona Guayaquil
11/08 20:30 River Plate   0 1  Atlético Mineiro
11/08 18:15 Olimpia   1 4  Flamengo
10/08 20:30 São Paulo   1 1  Palmeiras
03/08 18:15 Fluminense   1 0  Cerro Porteño
22/07 20:30 Internacional   0 0  Olimpia
21/07 20:30 Flamengo   4 1  Defensa y Justicia
21/07 20:30 Argentinos Juniors   0 2  River Plate
21/07 18:15 Palmeiras   1 0  Universidad Católica
21/07 18:15 Barcelona Guayaquil   3 1  Vélez Sarsfield
20/07 20:30 Racing Club   1 3  São Paulo
20/07 18:15 Atlético Mineiro   0 0  Boca Juniors
15/07 20:30 Olimpia   0 0  Internacional
14/07 20:30 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Flamengo
14/07 20:30 River Plate   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
14/07 18:15 Universidad Católica   0 1  Palmeiras
14/07 18:15 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
13/07 20:30 São Paulo   1 1  Racing Club
13/07 18:15 Boca Juniors   0 0  Atlético Mineiro
13/07 18:15 Cerro Porteño   0 2  Fluminense
15/04 20:30 Junior   3 0  Bolívar
14/04 20:30 Atlético Nacional   4 1  Libertad
14/04 18:15 Grêmio   1 2  Independiente del Valle
13/04 20:30 Santos   2 2  San Lorenzo
09/04 18:15 Independiente del Valle   2 1  Grêmio
08/04 20:30 Bolívar   2 1  Junior
07/04 20:30 Libertad   1 0  Atlético Nacional
06/04 20:30 San Lorenzo   1 3  Santos
18/03 19:30 Atlético Nacional   3 0  Guaraní
17/03 19:30 San Lorenzo   2 0  Universidad Chile
17/03 19:30 Junior   3 1  Caracas
17/03 17:15 Libertad   2 2  Universidad Católica
16/03 19:30 Independiente del Valle   6 2  Unión Española
16/03 19:30 Ayacucho   1 2  Grêmio
16/03 17:15 Bolívar   5 0  Wanderers
16/03 17:15 Deportivo Lara   1 1  Santos
11/03 19:30 Guaraní   0 2  Atlético Nacional
10/03 19:30 Universidad Chile   1 1  San Lorenzo
10/03 19:30 Caracas   1 2  Junior
10/03 19:30 Grêmio   6 1  Ayacucho
10/03 17:15 Universidad Católica   0 1  Libertad
09/03 19:30 Unión Española   1 0  Independiente del Valle
09/03 17:15 Wanderers   1 0  Bolívar
09/03 17:15 Santos   2 1  Deportivo Lara
03/03 19:30 Guaraní   1 1  Royal Pari
03/03 17:15 Caracas   2 0  César Vallejo
02/03 19:30 Universidad Católica   3 0  Liverpool
24/02 19:30 Royal Pari   1 4  Guaraní
24/02 17:15 César Vallejo   0 0  Caracas
23/02 19:30 Liverpool   2 1  Universidad Católica