Partidos de DIRECTV Sports (610-619) en vivo

Mañana sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Mali - Ghana
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Stoke City - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Crystal Palace
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Swansea - Leicester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester Utd.
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Estados Unidos - Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Caen
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 Premier League
Southampton - West Bromwich
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
05:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Irán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:15 LaLiga Santander
Celta - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Alemania - Brasil
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Tottenham - Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Ligue 1
Troyes - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 Serie A
LDU Quito - Delfín SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
12:00 Serie A
El Nacional - Barcelona SC
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Serie A
Emelec - U. Católica
TVCable Planeta Once, CNT Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
Lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
11:30 DFB Pokal
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:30 Copa del Rey
Cartagena - Sevilla FC
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Valencia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 DFB Pokal
Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Real Murcia - FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
06:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Copa del Rey
Ponferradina - Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig - FC Bayern
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Elche - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 26 de octubre de 2017
12:30 Copa del Rey
Lleida - Real Sociedad
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Tenerife - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
13:45 Ligue 1
PSG - Nice
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)